Last games
W
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
Record Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1.76 |
37:25 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
1.53 |
24:24 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
17 |
5 |
12 |
1.65 |
61:49 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Worpswede (18.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
2 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
TSV Bardowick (17.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
3 |
Thu Aug 17, 2023 |
6:45 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (15.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (16.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (11.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (4.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
7 |
Fri Sep 15, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (6.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (17.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
9 |
Fri Sep 29, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (13.) |
? |
|
4:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (7.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
LSK Hansa (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) |
? |
|
0:7 |
13 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (11.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
MTV Soltau (14.) |
? |
|
6:3 |
16 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
FC Cuxhaven (15.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
17 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (17.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Worpswede (18.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
19 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Bardowick (10.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
20 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
MTV TB Lbg. (10.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
21 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TB Uphusen (13.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Etelsen (9.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Lindwedel-Hope (4.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede (6.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Teutonia Uelzen (14.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
26 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Drocht./A. II (6.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
27 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TuS Harsefeld (6.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
28 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
LSK Hansa (2.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Ahlerstedt/Ott. (4.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Verden 04 (1.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
31 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Güldenst. Stade (13.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
32 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
MTV Soltau (15.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
33 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Cuxhaven (14.) |
? |
|
8:0 |
34 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Elstorf (17.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
Table section Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24