Lech Poznan II
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.9
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Główny 5.296 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 2 Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.29 | 17:25 | 88 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.06 | 17:22 | 787 |
Overall balance | 33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 1.18 | 34:47 | 427 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | Motor Lublin | 4-2-3-1 | 3.006 | 1:0 |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Olimpia Elblag (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 623 | 2:2 | |
2 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.055 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kotwica (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 122 | 1:5 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 730 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 111 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Radunia Stezyca (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Lubin II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 74 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 724 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pogon Siedlce (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 54 | 0:4 | |
10 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 512 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 76 | 0:3 | |
12 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 3-5-2 | 2.100 | 3:1 | |
13 | Wed Nov 8, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 1:0 | |
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 6:10 PM | A | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.480 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Hutnik Krakow (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 55 | 4:3 | |
16 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:30 PM | A | (13.) | Sandecja (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 145 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 122 | 1:0 | |
18 | Wed Feb 28, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 47 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 57 | 1:2 | |
20 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Kotwica (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 890 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 162 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | |
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lubin II (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 145 | 1:1 | |
25 | Wed Apr 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 46 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:30 PM | H | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 83 | 0:1 | |
28 | Mon Apr 15, 2024 | 6:15 PM | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 176 | 2:2 | |
29 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 74 | 0:0 | |
30 | Mon Apr 29, 2024 | 6:15 PM | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.612 | 1:0 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 127 | 1:1 | |
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Hutnik Krakow (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 795 | 3:0 | |
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sandecja (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 137 | 0:1 | |
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (6.) | ? | -:- |
Table section 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Skra Czesto. | 33 | 0 | 40 | |
13 | GKS Jastrzebie | 33 | -8 | 40 | |
14 | Olimpia Elblag | 33 | -9 | 40 | |
15 | Lech Poznan II | 33 | -13 | 39 | |
16 | Olimpia Grudz. | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 33 | -11 | 34 | |
18 | Sandecja | 33 | -15 | 32 |